Top Stories

Calendar of Events

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 23
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
Annual Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
TBA
at Cuesta
Annual Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
12:00 PM
at Modesto Pre-Season Invitational
@ Green Horn Creek Resort Angels Camp, CA
Wed Aug 28
6:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
@ Reedley College Field Annual Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
Final
at Oxnard W, 3-0
Fri Aug 30
7:00 AM
at Desert Classic
@ Tahquitz Creek Golf Club Palm Springs, CA
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Moorpark L, 6-2
Tue Sep 03
12:00 PM
at Dual Match VS FCC/Taft
@ Sunnyside Country Club Fresno, Ca
Tue Sep 03
Final
vs. Cabrillo W, 3-1
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. De Anza L, 3-0
25-7, 25-11, 25-9
Thu Sep 05
2:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #1 322.60 1st place
@ Kings River Golf & Country Club Kingsburg, CA
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Cuesta L, 2-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. De Anza W, 47-28
@ Reedley High School
Tue Sep 10
12:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #2 320.40 1st Place
@ North Kern Golf Course Bakersfield, CA
Wed Sep 11
4:30 PM
Reedley
at Merced College
Merced, CA
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Yuba W, 3-1
@ Solano College Solano Classic #2, 25-17, 18-25, 25-16, 25-17
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Solano L, 3-0
Solano Classic #2
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Yuba W, 38-8
Tue Sep 17
12:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #3 334 1st Place
@ Sunnyside Country Club Fresno, Ca
Tue Sep 17
Final
at De Anza W, 4-0
Wed Sep 18
5:00 PM
Marlins Scout Team
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Columbia L, 3-0
CVC, 25-15, 25-21, 25-14
Fri Sep 20
3:00 PM
Reedley
at Bakersfield College
Bakersfield, CA
Fri Sep 20
Cancelled
vs. Compton
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Taft L, 3-1
CVC, 25-15, 23-25, 25-12, 25-20
Sat Sep 21
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College So Cal Fall Juco Jamboree
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Chabot W, 4-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Contra Costa W, 66-7
@ Reedley High School
Sun Sep 22
8:30 AM
at North/South Invitational
@ Morro Bay Golf Course Morro Bay, CA
Sun Sep 22
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College So Cal Fall Juco Jamboree
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
West Hills Coalinga
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Tue Sep 24
Final
at Cerro Coso W, 2-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Merced L, 3-1
CVC, 23-25, 25-15, 25-10, 25-12
Thu Sep 26
12:00 PM
at Dual Match VS FCC/Taft
@ Buena Vista Golf Club Taft,CA
Fri Sep 27
12:00 PM
Cuesta College
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Fri Sep 27
2:00 PM
Bakersfield College
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. West Hills-Lemoore L, 3-1
CVC, 20-25, 25-22, 25-23, 26-24
Sat Sep 28
TBA
vs. TBD
@ San Francisco City College Nor Cal Fall Juco Jamboree
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Foothill L, 32-20
Sun Sep 29
TBA
Destroyers
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Sun Sep 29
TBA
vs. TBD
@ San Francisco City College Nor Cal Fall Juco Jamboree
Tue Oct 01
Final
at Allan Hancock W, 1-0
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Reedley
at Dirt Dogs (Hanford)
Hanford, CA
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Fresno L, 3-0
CVC, 25-3, 25-11, 25-3
Thu Oct 03
1:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #4
@ Kings River Golf & Country Club Kingsburg, CA
Fri Oct 04
2:00 PM
Merced College
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Pasadena City T, 3-3
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Cabrillo W, 42-23
Tue Oct 08
12:00 PM
at Jan High Memorial
@ Bing Maloney Golf Course Sacramento, CA
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. West Hills Coalinga L, 3-0
CVC, 25-11, 25-8, 25-14
Thu Oct 10
12:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #5
@ Turlock Country Club Turlock, CA
Fri Oct 11
1:00 PM
Reedley
at Modesto Jr College
Modesto, CA
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Porterville L, 3-1
CVC, 25-19, 13-25, 25-14, 25-18
Tue Oct 15
12:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #6
@ Kings River Golf & Country Club Kingsburg, CA
Tue Oct 15
Final
at Taft L, 2-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Sequoias L, 3-0
CVC, 25-18, 25-9, 25-11
Thu Oct 17
12:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #7
@ Buena Vista Golf Club Taft,CA
Fri Oct 18
1:00 PM
Modesto Jr College
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Fri Oct 18
Final
at Columbia W, 3-1
CVC, 20-25, 25-21, 25-14, 25-21
Fri Oct 18
Final
vs. Fresno L, 3-0
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Reedley
at Stockton (Tournament)
Stockton, Ca
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Gavilan W, 47-3
@ Reedley High School
Tue Oct 22
12:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #8
@ Belmont Country Club Fresno, Ca
Tue Oct 22
4:00 PM
Reedley
at Merced College
Merced, CA
Tue Oct 22
Final
vs. West Hills Lemoore W, 4-2
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Taft L, 3-0
CVC, 25-10, 25-22, 25-20
Thu Oct 24
12:00 PM
at Big 8 Tournament #9
@ Elkhorn Country Club Stockton, Ca
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM/5:00 PM
Reedley
at Gavilan (doubleheader)
Gilroy, CA
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Merced L, 3-1
CVC, 25-15, 25-15, 24-26, 26-24
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Sequoias T, 1-1
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at College of the Sequoias Show
COS Tulare Campus
Sat Oct 26
Final
at San Jose W, 61-13
Sun Oct 27
9:00 AM
College of the Sequoias Show
COS Tulare Campus
Tue Oct 29
11:00 AM
at Big 8 Tournament #10
@ Spring Creek Country Club Ripon, CA
Tue Oct 29
4:00 PM
Reedley
at Bakersfield College
Bakersfield, CA
Tue Oct 29
Final
at Clovis L, 2-0
Wed Oct 30
Final
at West Hills-Lemoore L, 3-0
CVC, 25-18, 25-19, 25-21
Fri Nov 01
1:00 PM
Reedley
at Cuesta College
San Luis Obispo, CA
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Taft W, 4-3
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs. Fresno L, 3-0
CVC, 25-15, 25-10, 25-13
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM / 2:00 PM
Reedley
at Modesto/Cabrillo (doubleheader)
Modesto, CA
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Merced W, 49-14
@ Reedley High School
Mon Nov 04
TBA
at NorCal Championships
South Division
Tue Nov 05
4:00 PM
Reedley
at Fresno Pacific University
Fresno, Ca
Tue Nov 05
Final
at Fresno L, 4-2
Tue Nov 05
Final - OT
vs. Modesto W, 91-84
Thu Nov 07
Final
at Hartnell W, 119-52
Fri Nov 08
Final
at West Hills Lemoore L, 4-1
Fri Nov 08
Final
at West Hills Coalinga L, 3-0
CVC
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at UC Davis Show
Sugarland Horse Park Woodland, CA
Sat Nov 09
Final
at West Valley W, 84-79
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Monterey Peninsula W, 58-38
Sun Nov 10
9:00 AM
at UC Davis Show
Sugarland Horse Park Woodland, CA
Tue Nov 12
Final
at Sequoias T, 2-2
Wed Nov 13
Final
vs. Porterville L, 3-0
CVC, 25-12, 25-18, 25-13
Thu Nov 14
Final
vs. Folsom Lake W, 82-73
@ West Hills College Lemoore West Hills-Lemoore Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Hartnell W, 78-69
@ lemoore West Hills-Lemoore Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Folsom Lake L, 71-67
@ Porter Field House Visalia,CA COS Crossover
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Clovis L, 3-0
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Sequoias L, 3-0
CVC, 25-18, 25-12, 25-22
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Reedley
at Porterville
Porterville, CA
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Cerritos L, 67-53
@ College of the Sequoias College of the Sequoias Crossover
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Hartnell W, 52-34
@ Reedley High School
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Cosumnes River W, 79-67
@ Lemoore, CA Roundball Classic - Lemoore, California
Sun Nov 17
TBA
at State Championships
@ Morro Bay Golf Course Morro Bay, CA
Sun Nov 17
TBA
Wolfpack
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Cerro Coso L, 82-70
Thu Nov 21
Final - OT
at Solano W, 2-1
CCCAA Regional Play-in Round
Fri Nov 22
Final
at Antelope Valley W, 66-64
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Crush
vs. Reedley
Reedley, CA
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Foothill W, 23-14
NCFC American Title Game Championship @Reedley High School
Sat Nov 23
Final
at San Joaquin Delta L, 5-1
NorCal Regionals Round 1
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. West Valley W, 72-67
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. West LA L, 81-65
@ West LA College
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Allan Hancock L, 68-45
Tue Nov 26
Final
vs. Solano L, 93-84
Thu Dec 05
Final
vs. Mt. San Antonio L, 68-42
@ Visalia,CA (Porter Field House) College of the Sequoias Tournament
Thu Dec 05
Final
vs. Napa Valley W, 78-68
@ Sacramento, CA 41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
Fri Dec 06
Final
vs. LA Valley L, 49-31
@ Visalia,CA (Porter Field House) 43rd Annual Gilcrest Tournament
Fri Dec 06
Final
at Cosumnes River W, 76-66
41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Canyons L, 83-62
@ Visalia,CA (Porter Field House) 43rd Annual Gilcrest Tournament
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Las Positas L, 79-71
@ CRC 41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
Fri Dec 13
Final
vs. De Anza L, 83-75
@ Foothill College Foothill Tournament
Fri Dec 13
8:00 PM
vs. Golden West
LA Harbor Showcase
Sat Dec 14
12:00 PM
vs. Palo Verde
@ L.A. Harbor College L.A. Harbor Round-Robin
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
vs. San Jose
@ Los Altos Hills, CA Foothill Tournament
Sun Dec 15
12:00 PM
vs. Orange Coast
@ L.A. Harbor College L.A. Harbor Round-Robin
Sun Dec 15
3:00 PM
at Foothill
Foothill Invitational
Thu Dec 19
3:00 PM
vs. Butte
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Fri Dec 20
7:00 PM
at San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Sat Dec 21
3:00 PM
vs. Shasta
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Sat Jan 04
7:00 PM
at Bakersfield
Wed Jan 08
5:00 PM
vs. West Hills-Lemoore
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
vs. West Hills Lemoore
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
vs. Taft
Sat Jan 11
5:00 PM
vs. West Hills Coalinga
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Columbia
Thu Jan 16
2:00 PM
at Hartnell
Scrimmage
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
vs. Reedley Softball Alumni
Alumni Scrimmage
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Sequoias
Sat Jan 18
5:00 PM
at Sequoias
Mon Jan 20
2:00 PM
vs. Sierra
@ University of Pacific Stockton, CA Scrimmage
Wed Jan 22
5:00 PM
at Merced
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Merced
Thu Jan 23
12:00 PM
at Hartnell
Scrimmage
Thu Jan 23
2:00 PM
at Hartnell
Scrimmage
Fri Jan 24
2:00 PM
at Laney
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
at Cal Poly Show
Cal Poly Equestrian Center
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
at Marin
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
vs. Fresno
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
vs. Fresno
Sun Jan 26
11:00 AM
at Pt. Conception Open (SBCC)
@ La Purisma Golf Club Lompoc, CA
Sun Jan 26
9:00 AM
at Cal Poly Show
Cal Poly Equestrian Center
Sun Jan 26
12:00 PM
vs. Sierra
@ College Of Marin
Mon Jan 27
8:30 AM
at Pt. Conception Open (SBCC)
@ La Purisma Golf Club Lompoc, CA
Tue Jan 28
12:00 PM
vs. Sacramento City
Tue Jan 28
2:00 PM
vs. Sacramento City
Tue Jan 28
2:00 PM
vs. Modesto
Wed Jan 29
5:00 PM
vs. Porterville
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
vs. Porterville
Thu Jan 30
1:00 PM
at Bakersfield
Thu Jan 30
1:00 PM
at Bakersfield
Thu Jan 30
2:00 PM
at Gavilan
Fri Jan 31
1:00 PM
at Chabot
Fri Jan 31
1:00 PM
at Chabot
Sat Feb 01
11:00 AM
vs. Mission
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM
vs. Feather River
@ San Joaquin Delta College
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
at West Hills-Lemoore
Sat Feb 01
5:00 PM
at West Hills Lemoore
Mon Feb 03
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #1
@ Sunnyside Country Club Fresno, Ca
Tue Feb 04
9:00 AM
at Santa Rosa
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM
at Cuesta
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM
at Cuesta
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM
at Modesto
Wed Feb 05
7:30 AM
at Orange Empire Classic (Cypress)
@ Candlewood Country Club Whittier, CA
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
at West Hills Coalinga
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
at Taft
Thu Feb 06
5:00 PM
vs. Golden West
Fri Feb 07
TBA
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Fri Feb 07
1:00 PM
at Diablo Valley
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM
vs. Mission
Fri Feb 07
3:00 PM
at Diablo Valley
Sat Feb 08
TBA
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM
at Santa Rosa
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM
vs. Monterey Peninsula
@ Santa Rosa Junior College
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM
vs. Golden West
Sat Feb 08
5:00 PM
vs. Columbia
Mon Feb 10
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #2 (SJ Delta)
@ Stockton Golf & Country Club Stockton, Ca
Tue Feb 11
1:00 PM
at Sacramento City
Wed Feb 12
11:00 AM
at Eagle Golf Classic (Mt SJC)
@ Soboba Springs Country Club San Jacinto, CA
Wed Feb 12
5:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
Thu Feb 13
12:00 PM
at Ohlone
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM
at Ohlone
Thu Feb 13
4:00 PM
vs. Sacramento City
Fri Feb 14
TBA
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Sat Feb 15
TBA
at Modesto
Modesto Tournament
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. Gavilan
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
vs. Merced
Sat Feb 15
5:00 PM
vs. Merced
Mon Feb 17
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #3 (Taft)
@ Buena Vista Golf Club Taft,CA
Tue Feb 18
1:00 PM
vs. Porterville
Tue Feb 18
2:00 PM
vs. Taft
Wed Feb 19
5:00 PM
at Fresno
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
at Fresno
Thu Feb 20
2:00 PM
at Taft
Fri Feb 21
2:00 PM
vs. Canyons
Fri Feb 21
5:00 PM
at Porterville
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
at Porterville
Fri Feb 21
10:00 PM
vs. San Mateo
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
at UC Davis Show
Sugarland Horse Park Woodland, CA
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
vs. Taft
Sun Feb 23
TBA
at Regional Championships
Sugarland Horse Park Woodland, CA
Sun Feb 23
TBA
at California Collegiate Championship
Sugarland Horse Park Woodland, CA
Mon Feb 24
11:00 AM
at Riverside City Invite (RCC)
@ The Victoria Club Riverside, Ca
Tue Feb 25
12:00 PM
vs. Gavilan
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM
vs. Gavilan
Tue Feb 25
2:00 PM
at Porterville
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM
vs. Fresno
Thu Feb 27
2:00 PM
vs. Porterville
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM
at Fresno
Fri Feb 28
1:00 PM
at Fresno
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
vs. Cabrillo
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at Porterville
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
vs. Cabrillo
Mon Mar 02
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #4 (Neutral)
@ Merced Country Club Merced, CA
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM
at Modesto
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM
at Modesto
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM
at West Hills Coalinga
Tue Mar 03
2:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
Tue Mar 03
3:00 PM
at West Hills Coalinga
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM
at Sequoias
Fri Mar 06
1:00 PM
vs. Sacramento City
Sat Mar 07
10:00 AM
vs. Cosumnes River
Sat Mar 07
10:00 AM
vs. Cosumnes River
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
vs. Sequoias
Mon Mar 09
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #5 (Reedley)
@ Kings River Golf & Country Club Kingsburg, CA
Mon Mar 09
12:00 PM
vs. Folsom Lake
Mon Mar 09
12:00 PM
vs. Folsom Lake
Tue Mar 10
1:00 PM
vs. Taft
Tue Mar 10
3:00 PM
vs. Taft
Tue Mar 10
6:00 PM
at Merced
Thu Mar 12
2:00 PM
vs. Porterville
Thu Mar 12
6:00 PM
vs. Merced
Fri Mar 13
1:00 PM
at Porterville
Sat Mar 14
TBA
at Bakersfield
Sat Mar 14
12:00 PM
vs. Long Beach
@ Bakersfield College
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
at Merced
Mon Mar 16
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #6 (Neutral)
@ Hunter Ranch Golf Course Paso Robles, CA
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM
at Cosumnes River
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM
at Cosumnes River
Tue Mar 17
2:00 PM
at West Hills Coalinga
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM
at Merced
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM
vs. West Hills Coalinga
Fri Mar 20
1:00 PM
at Sequoias
Sat Mar 21
TBA
at I.H.S.A. Western Semi-Finals
Black Hawk College - Galva, Illinois
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
at West Hills Coalinga
Sun Mar 22
TBA
at I.H.S.A. Western Semi-Finals
Black Hawk College - Galva, Illinois
Tue Mar 24
1:00 PM
vs. Fresno
Tue Mar 24
1:00 PM
vs. Fresno
Tue Mar 24
1:00 PM
at Fresno
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM
vs. Monterey Peninsula
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
at Fresno
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM
vs. West Hills Coalinga
Thu Mar 26
2:00 PM
at Folsom Lake
Fri Mar 27
9:00 AM
at Southern California Preview
@ Olivas Link Golf Course Ventura, CA
Fri Mar 27
1:00 PM
vs. Modesto
Fri Mar 27
1:00 PM
vs. Modesto
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
vs. Folsom Lake
Mon Mar 30
TBA
at Hanny Stanislaus Invitational
@ Turlock Golf & Country Club Turlock, CA
Tue Mar 31
TBA
at Hanny Stanislaus Invitational
@ Turlock Golf & Country Club Turlock, CA
Tue Mar 31
1:00 PM
at Sequoias
Tue Mar 31
3:00 PM
at Sequoias
Tue Mar 31
6:00 PM
vs. Fresno
Wed Apr 01
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #7 (SJCC)
@ San Jose Country Club San Jose, CA
Thu Apr 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 02
2:00 PM
at Taft
Thu Apr 02
6:00 PM
at Fresno
Fri Apr 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 04
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 04
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
vs. Fresno
Tue Apr 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA Round 1
Tue Apr 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA Round 1
Tue Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Porterville
Tue Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Bakersfield
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Porterville
Wed Apr 08
1:00 PM
vs. Bakersfield
Mon Apr 13
10:30 AM
at Rig City Invite - Big 8 South Tournament #8
@ Bakersfield Country Club Bakersfield, CA
Tue Apr 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA Round 2
Tue Apr 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA Round 2
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM
vs. West Hills Coalinga
Thu Apr 16
2:00 PM
vs. Porterville
Fri Apr 17
12:00 PM
vs. Hartnell
Fri Apr 17
2:00 PM
vs. Hartnell
Sat Apr 18
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA Regional Finals
Sat Apr 18
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA Regional Finals
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
at Sequoias
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
vs. Merced
Mon Apr 20
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #9 (MPC)
@ Del Monte Golf Course Monterey, CA
Tue Apr 21
1:00 PM
vs. Merced
Tue Apr 21
3:00 PM
vs. Merced
Wed Apr 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai State Team Finals
Wed Apr 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai State Team Finals
Thu Apr 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Thu Apr 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Thu Apr 23
6:00 PM
at Fresno
Fri Apr 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Fri Apr 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Fri Apr 24
2:00 PM
at Taft
Sat Apr 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Sat Apr 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Sun Apr 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Sun Apr 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Ojai Regional / State Championships
Mon Apr 27
12:00 PM
at Big 8 South Tournament #10 (Sierra)
@ Yolo Fliers Golf Course Woodland, CA
Mon May 04
36 Holes
at Nor-Cal Championships
@ Coyote Creek Golf Club San Jose, CA
Thu May 07
TBA
at I.H.S.A. Nationals
New York State Fairgrounds - Syracuse, NY
Fri May 08
TBA
at I.H.S.A. Nationals
New York State Fairgrounds - Syracuse, NY
Sat May 09
TBA
at I.H.S.A. Nationals
New York State Fairgrounds - Syracuse, NY
Sun May 10
TBA
at I.H.S.A. Nationals
New York State Fairgrounds - Syracuse, NY
Mon May 11
36 Holes
at State Championships
@ Bear Creek Golf Club Murrieta, CA
No Event
View Full Schedule